Очки Спортсмен Звание Дата рождения Город
1070 Омаров Алибек Ибрагимович   1993 30.12 Караганда
1020 Елюбаев Ауэз Жакипарбекович МСМК 1986 16.02 Семипалатинск
700 Жуманиязов Жамол   1986   Актау
695 Мингазитдинов Ильдар МС 1972 02.11 Шымкент
695 Чимбаев Ернар   1988   Алматы
645 Зайнаудин Бахтишат   1993   Алматы
645 Кириллов Дмитрий Сергеевич   1988 22.11 Караганда
620 Туменов Азат МС 1991   Актобе
575 Ахметов Икром   1987 10.03 Туркестан
575 Смирнов Евгений   1985   Караганда
420 Тюлебаев Асет Бакитович МС 1985 28.09 Астана
405 Дияс Адиль КМС 1991 04.09 Алматы
405 Мударисов Эмиль Рафаилович МСМК 1972 21.09 Алматы
330 Пан Максим   1992   Тараз
320 Власихин Александр Сергеевич МС 1959 15.08 Алматы
315 Тлемисов Адай   1986   Семей
315 Урынбаев Даурен Карасаевич МС 1984 01.11 Тараз
285 Гинаятов Санат Сайранович   1976 22.02 Караганда
285 Муциев Арби   1993   Алматы
285 Шардарбеков Гани   1990   Тараз
270 Акопов Гарри Карлович МСМК 1969 19.05 Алматы
255 Радченко Юрий   1994   Актобе
255 Раскулов Рашид   1991   Павлодар
210 Байкин Адиль   1982   Павлодар
195 Попенко Денис   1982   Байконур
180 Абпасов Куаныш   1986 08.24 Тараз
150 Абсеит Алмас Бакбергенович МС 1989 26.04 Алматы
150 Жакипов Данияр Базарбаевич   1987 22.11 Кокшетау
150 Ильдербаев Азамат   1990   Семей
150 Каранеев Алихан Ансарович МСМК 1990 26.07 Алматы
150 Онгонусов Кайрат   1972   Экибастуз
150 Сейлханов Жомарт   1990   Актау
150 Сейпишев Ерболат Юланович   1989 25.06 Кокшетау
150 Крикун Олег   1994   Байконур
135 Косжанов Фархад   1989   Байконур
135 Малинов Илья   1991   Актау
135 Яковлев Максим   1988   Актау
115 Сейдазым Хамит   1986 24.06 Алматы
115 Фазылов Шакиржан   1985 14.05 Алматы
105 Болат Данияр   1987   Каскелен
105 Ли Михаил   1989   Атырау
105 Нарымбаев Серик Кубегенулы   1944   Шымкент
105 Нурмахан Темирлан   1994   Байконур
105 Саутов Динмухамед   1991   Кызылорда
105 Цой Константин   1986   Алматы
105 Даукеев Ерик   1986   Шу
100 Сактаганов Мирас   1991   Актау
75 Сатвалдинов Талгат   1971   Павлодар
75 Саутов Серик Капезович   1965 24.06 Кызылорда
65 Куттыбаев Елдос   1989   Туркестан
55 Ким Игорь   1976   Кызылорда
55 Костин Николай Владимирович   1961 15.06 Кызылорда
45 Амиров Ахмет   1956   Павлодар
45 Аубакиров Азамат   1994   Павлодар
45 Кабдиев Руслан       Павлодар
45 Комарницкий Виталий   1973   Павлодар
45 Овчаренко Юрий   1975   Павлодар
45 Досаев Ахын   1970   Кызылорда
45 Калдыбек Марлен   1983   Яныкорган
40 Аметов Абай   1987   Алматы
40 Сеитов Серикбай   1970   Байконур
30 Аликперов Эльшан   1967   Байконур
30 Ахаев Марат   1963   Астана
30 Каранеев Аблайхан Ансарович   1994 02.02 Алматы
30 Каржаспаев Бекболат   2000   Павлодар
30 Карпычев Ренат   1993   Павлодар
30 Курегенов Сергей   1973   Павлодар
30 Ли Александр   1989   Алматы
30 Лукин Игорь   1978   Павлодар
30 Мунлыкол Ербол   1986   Актау
30 Некрытов Игорь   1995   Павлодар
30 Полюдов Сергей   1988   Павлодар
30 Сарсенбаев Нуржан   1988   Туркестан
30 Сероштан Станислав   1969   Байконур
30 Софийский Вячеслав   1970   Павлодар
30 Сыздыков Сагынтай   1992   Павлодар
30 Тогисов Данияр   1984   Павлодар
30 Точилкин Владимир   1972   Кустанай
30 Туганбаев Айдос   1985   Алматы
30 Туяков Медет   1994   Темиртау
30 Утекеев Асхат       Павлодар
30 Ушаков Александр   1986   Астана
30 Гапоненко Артем   1993   Байконур
30 Данабаев Амандос   1974   Байконур
30 Сабырханов Еркебулан   1986   Яныкорган
30 Сатыбалдиев Канат   1984   Байконур
30 Хван Александр   1988   Байконур
20 Абдуллаев Данияр   1987   Шымкент
20 Амирханян Ашот   1987   Уральск
20 Билялов Ахметжан   1982   Павлодар
20 Больдешов Даурен   1987   Каскелен
20 Гасанов Ансар   1983   Алматы
20 Гизатулин Рашид   1985   Алматы
20 Гостевский Владислав   1990   Шымкент
20 Калиев Мурат   1981   Алматы
20 Касымов Мухаметжан   1981   Талдыкорган
20 Коньков Алексей Даниярович КМС 1977 01.11 Алматы
20 Мызлыков Улан   1987   Талгар
20 Облысов Ануар   1991   Алматы
20 Овчинников Алексей       Павлодар
20 Оглы Руслан   1990   Алматы
20 Фрик Виктор   1991   Павлодар
20 Цай Александр   1989   Алматы
20 Цой Вячеслав Родиславович   1986 06.86 Астана
20 Юн Эдуард   1992   Алматы
15 Чильманбетов Гамаль   1972   Шымкент
10 Ауэзов Наурызбай   1993   Алматы
10 Бердяев Андрей   1975   Астана
10 Галиев Сейлхан   1994   Алматы
10 Галимов Тимур   1988 24.12 Астана
10 Гончаров Александр   1987   Алматы
10 Ибраев Турар   1985   Актобе
10 Кабланбаев Азамат   1987   Уральск
10 Крикун Олег   1994   Байконур
10 Ли Дмитрий   1988   Алматы
10 Марков Станислав   1994   Алматы
10 Масабаев Алмас   1986   Караганда
10 Но Евгений   1983   Алматы
10 Огай Давид   1983   Кызылорда
10 Оглы Кукуна   1989   Алматы
10 Оспанов Кайрат   1987    
10 Пак Альберт   1986   Алматы
10 Суйкембаев Нуркен Амангельдыевич МС 1984   Шымкент
10 Султанов Бахадыр   1979   Шымкент
10 Татаренко Никита   1991   Темиртау
10 Тен Иль   1989   Алматы
10 Тен Ир Сан   1992   Алматы
10 Терещенко Александр Вячеславович   1989 10.07 Шымкент
10 Тулеьаев Данияр   1990   Алматы
10 Хан Юрий   1991   Алматы
10 Шаутбаев Адай Тлеубергенович   1969 23.12 Кокшетау
10 Шевченко Анатолий Анатольевич 1 1982 19.01 Шымкент
5 Аманов Бахтияр   1990   Алматы
5 Бурлибаев Талгат   1986   Алматы
5 Летов Евгений Леонидович   1988 13.11 Алматы
5 Сарсенбаев Акбар Аскарович   1986 03.06 Алматы
5 Сарсенбаев Багдат   1989   Актау
5 Тайлакбаев Чингис       Алматы
5 Татыбалдинов Куаныш   1981   Алматы
5 Тян Анатолий   1988   Кызылорда
5 Цой Александр   1982   Шымкент
0 Абдраев Ерсаин   1973   Алматы
0 Абдрасилов Сагада   1948   Алматы
0 Абдрахимов Алмат   1989   Алматы
0 Абдрахманов Еркен   1973   Алматы
0 Абдрашитов Рустам Фаридович   1983 18.03 Алматы
0 Абдыкадыров Данияр   1982   Алматы
0 Абильдаев Курбан   1993   Алматы
0 Абишев Марат Нурмагамбетович   1936 29.10 Алматы
0 Агитаев Бахыт КМС 1972 21.03 Алматы
0 Адильбаев Даулет   1985   Шымкент
0 Айдарбеков Толеби   1992   Шымкент
0 Аймуратов Жолдас   1963   Атырау
0 Айтимбетов Арай Канатович   1980 18.03 Талдыкорган
0 Айтов Данил   1981   Алматы
0 Айхынбаев Махамбет   1980   Шымкент
0 Акбербаев Муратжан Хметжанович   1960 03.01 Талдыкорган
0 Акимгожаев Нурым   1977   Алматы
0 Актанов Серик   1960   Атырау
0 Алатауский Сергей Васильевич КМС 1982   Астана
0 Алексеев Сергей Святославович   1984 03.03 Астана
0 Алибаев Нурлан   1980   Усть-Каменогорск
0 Алимбеков Баглан Жалгасбекович   1984 20.06 Шымкент
0 Алмаганов Ермек   1985   Байконур
0 Алмаханов Галымжан   1980   Шымкент
0 Альжанов Ержан   1975   Алматы
0 Альжанов Ермек   1989 17.03 Алматы
0 Альмухамедов Ержан   1987   Тараз
0 Альмухамедов Нуржан Серикович   1981 01.04 Тараз
0 Аманжолов Арман   1983   Алматы
0 Аменов Нурлан   1964   Семей
0 Амерсеитов Самат   1980   Шымкент
0 Ан Дмитрий   1983   Кызылорда
0 Анарбеков Ануар   1987   Алматы
0 Атаев Еляман   1994   Алматы
0 Аубакиров Серик   1983   Тараз
0 Ахатченко Станислав   1988   Алматы
0 Ахмеджанов Рамиль Равильевич   1983   Алматы
0 Ахмедияров Ерболат   1982   Алматы
0 Ахметжанов Ербол Джумабаевич   1986 24.09 Павлодар
0 Ахметов Адиль   1988   Кокшетау
0 Ахметов Алишер   1990   Алматы
0 Ахметов Аркен   1974   Алматы
0 Аяпбергенов Кайрат   1968   Кызылорда
0 Баимбетов Абай   1973   Туркистан
0 Байбосынов Азамат   1985   Арыс
0 Баймагамбетов Ержан   1976   Шымкент
0 Баймурзин Нурали   1992   Алматы
0 Байтемиров Даурен   1989   Астана
0 Балакишев Вахит   1971    
0 Балгембаев Тлеухан   1975   Семей
0 Бейсенбаев Канатбек Женисович   1976   Астана
0 Бекбауав Ербол   1982   Шымкент
0 Бекбергенов Есенбай   1958   Тараз
0 Бекбосынов Хайдар   1972 09.09 Алматы
0 Беленов Рустем   1984   Атырау
0 Берикболанов Ерик   1980   Актау
0 Беристемов Рустем Рамазанович   1981 13.04 Алматы
0 Беркембаев Кенжеш   1962   Семей
0 Беркембаев Руслан   1985   Семей
0 Бертисбаев Омар   1985   Астана
0 Бесемкулов Серик       Алматы
0 Бибаринов Манар   1970   Усть-Каменогорск
0 Бисенов Булат Смагулович   1959 07.06 Талдык-н
0 Болатов Ержан   1981 22.08 Алматы
0 Бордок Андрей   1974   Караганда
0 Брагим Максим   1988   Алматы
0 Бритиков Алексей Александрович   1976 18.10 Алматы
0 Бузурходжаев Руслан Райымжанович   1982   Алматы
0 Булекбаев Серик   1980   Семипалатинск
0 Вайханов Айбек   1989   Семей
0 Валиев Асет   1989   Семей
0 Валянюк Роман   1988   Алматы
0 Вартанов Иван Тамазиевич   1982 10.12 Алматы
0 Власихин Максим Александрович   1990 22.04 Алматы
0 Волков Антон   1987 14.09 Алматы
0 Гайколов Алексей   1991   Алматы
0 Гайсин Тургун Умурзакович   1955   Астана
0 Галкин Даниил   1991   Алматы
0 Галкин Илья   1968   Астана
0 Ганиев Аркен Садыкович   1959 09.06 Алматы
0 Геворкян Константин   1968   Усть-Каменогорск
0 Гейнце Евгений 1 1984   Шымкент
0 Григорьев Дмитрий Анатольевич   1984 28.08 Караганда
0 Дадабаев Даулет   1963   Алматы
0 Данабаев Амандос   1974   Байконур
0 Даулбаев Асет   1972    
0 Даутов Дильмурат Ибрагимович   1978 14.06 Талдыкорган
0 Дешевых Александр   1988   Актау
0 Джакишев Алишер   1993   Семей
0 Джамалдинов Алишер   1990   Алматы
0 Джамалов Умар   1973    
0 Джангарашев Джалиль   1986 12.10 Астана
0 Джарасов Марат   1984